2004 MB

Pořadí
Číslo
Příjmení
Jméno
Klub / Město
Čas

Muži do 39 let – 43 km

1.
574 Neužil Radek Tram Bike Team 01:43:10
2.
706 Lušovský Eduard ZS Team Hošťálková 01:47:50
3.
704 Pátek Jan Holešov 01:50:06
4.
690 Bína Jiří Pels Team 01:50:40
5.
723 Lichnovský Daniel Česká Spořitelna 01:53:36
6.
714 Slinták Michal - 01:57:55
7.
631 Šmíd Martin MiKo Cycles 01:58:24
8.
595 Ševčík Jiří Přerov 01:59:15
9.
634 Bury Adam MiKo Cycles 02:00:48
10.
703 Pátek Pavel Holešov 02:01:33
11.
719 Seidl Filip Kelly’s Bicycles 02:03:54
12.
678 Spirit Jan CK Slavkov Brno 02:03:57
13.
633 Krajča Jiří Česká Pošta 02:04:53
14.
711 Štelbaský Miloš CK Morava Veština 02:06:00
15.
684 Chmelař David Bystřice p Host 02:07:21
16.
596 Sekera Karel Olomouc 02:07:51
17.
698 Žabíček Václav Česká Pošta 02:07:55
18.
587 Hnila Ondřej Lipník n Bečvou 02:08:59
19.
709 Kousal Lukáš CK Morava Veština 02:10:13
20.
681 Pospíšil Martin BBB Mohelnice 02:11:43
21.
665 Tančin Jan KoloShop Team 02:12:10
22.
620 Lottmann Jiří Tesman Bike Team 02:12:27
23.
626 Plic Jiří Přerov 02:12:43
24.
679 Dvořák Radek Tesman Bike 02:13:38
25.
653 Smrčka Jiří Šumperk 02:13:49
26.
687 Čížek Tomáš Hodonín 02:14:06
27.
580 Daněk Tomáš Přerov 02:14:45
28.
517 Sýkora Daniel Kelly’s Bicycle 02:15:06
29.
570 Janáček Zdeněk Přerov 02:15:27
30.
663 Zvoníček Martin Přerov 02:15:29
31.
576 Čtvrtníček Libor - 02:15:29
32.
635 Déduch Alexander MiKo Cycles 02:16:25
33.
675 Vičar Karel Přerov 02:16:32
34.
646 Dohnal Zdeněk Česká Pošta 02:16:55
35.
525 Kališčev Roman BBB TeamMohelnice 02:17:40
36.
700 Procházka Jiří Kladno 02:18:04
37.
571 Hlavica Jiří Přerov 02:18:22
38.
682 Bartoš Martin Mohelnice 02:18:26
39.
551 Novák Petr Přerov 02:20:05
40.
683 Kosniovský Roman Václavovice 02:20:49
41.
539 Sovadina Petr Cyklo-Žopy 02:21:05
42.
586 Kunčík Tomáš Přerov 02:21:06
43.
697 Bezděk Pavel Česká Pošta 02:21:55
44.
664 Šíma Jakub Přerov 02:23:09
45.
705 Hlaváč Pavel Přerov 02:24:13
46.
585 Mikula Vladimír Přerov 02:24:19
47.
636 Déduch Michal MiKo Cycles 02:25:50
48.
632 Klabačka Libor Česká Pošta 02:27:24
49.
519 Schrötter Viktor Bohuňovice 02:27:40
50.
559 Ferianček Ivan Doloplazy 02:28:34
51.
651 Dohnálek Dušan Holešov 02:28:38
52.
647 Doležal Petr Česká Pošta 02:28:47
53.
645 Dohnal Pavel Česká Pošta 02:31:15
54.
710 Šváb Jiří CK Morava Veština 02:31:21
55.
556 Zavadil Martin Kelly’s Bicycels 02:32:09
56.
674 Zela Bohumil Kelly’s Bicycels 02:36:17
57.
602 Podivinský Jakub - 02:36:24
58.
630 Zubík Boris MiKo Cycles 02:37:26
59.
639 Bílý Karel Česká Pošta 02:41:09
60.
699 Sovadina Petr Cyklo Žopy 02:44:18
61.
514 Sedlák Martin Blansko 02:44:33
62.
591 Málek Jan Přerov 02:44:37
63.
526 Novák Michal KAC 2004 02:44:38
64.
563 Balcárek Radek Přerov 02:45:38
65.
689 Pekař Pavel Lukov u Zlína 02:45:44
66.
527 Endrödy Peter KAC 2004 02:47:09
67.
619 Školoudík Ivo - 02:47:29
68.
686 Mikulčika Josef Bystřice p Host 02:47:32
69.
625 Cabák Roman Přerov 02:47:36
70.
544 Hrubíšek Ivo Olomouc 02:49:59
71.
657 Střílka Martin CykloTeam Lipník 02:50:12
72.
567 Daniš Petr Přerov-Předmostí 02:51:25
73.
564 Konvičný Miroslav Chropyně 02:52:56
74.
669 Maček Jan MiKo Cycles 02:54:32
75.
538 Dovrtěl David Cyklo Žopy 02:56:14
76.
582 Sedlařík Vladislav Chropyně 02:56:20
77.
604 Slaný Radomír Chropyně 02:58:44
78.
668 Kolář Martin MiKo Cycles 03:00:13
79.
658 Vaculin Josef CykloTeam Lipník 03:03:16
80.
656 Kučera Petr Klika Bike Team 03:04:23
81.
521 Tkadlec Ondřej Holešov 03:04:35
82.
531 Korytář Michal Přerov 03:08:01
83.
530 Holík Jan MiKo Cycles 03:08:01
84.
532 Řihošek Aleš Přerov 03:08:01
85.
533 Šebík Jarmil Velká Bystřice 03:08:01
86.
578 Zona Pavel - 03:17:15
87.
534 Tunkl Martin Přerov 03:17:45
88.
638 Nosálek Adam Pošta 03:28:56
89.
641 Fojtík Radim MiKo Cycles 04:24:42
90.
640 Daněk Milan MiKo Cycles 04:24:43

Muži nad 39 let – 43 km

1.
621 Philipp Jaroslav Přerov 02:00:09
2.
542 Pospíšil Drahomír TJ JE Dekovany 02:00:48
3.
510 Dobeš Jiří Třebíč 02:00:56
4.
557 Zemánek Lubomír Odry 02:04:52
5.
649 Šoc Libor MiKo Cycles 02:11:51
6.
722 Lichnovský Radomír MiKo Cycles 02:14:23
7.
594 Sekera Karel Olomouc 02:17:50
8.
666 Gočaltovský Ladislav Velký Újezd 02:18:28
9.
720 Pilař Ivan Kelly’s Bicycles 02:23:58
10.
643 Zajíc Antonín MiKo Cycles 02:24:59
11.
592 Vodička Jan Radslavice 02:29:24
12.
622 Martínek Petr Přerov 02:31:59
13.
637 Hofman Jiří Zábřeh 02:32:45
14.
601 Podivinský Miroslav - 02:36:25
15.
708 Lichnovský Stanislav Rožnov 02:40:30
16.
652 Závrbský Ladislav Holešov 02:41:08
17.
667 Krejčí Petr Přerov 02:41:44
18.
515 Sedlák Jiří Blansko 02:52:19
19.
590 Čech Vladimír Přerov 02:53:20
20.
644 Lugán Jan - 02:54:34
21.
537 Dovrtěl Zdeněk Cyklo Žopy 02:56:15
22.
569 Široký Jan Přerov-Vinary 02:59:02
23.
593 Potměšil Milan Kroměříž 03:00:28
24.
712 Chlebníček Jiří CK Morava Veština 03:00:28
25.
524 Boštík Ladislav Přerov 03:00:28
26.
513 Krajča Pavel Veselí n Moravou 03:00:57
27.
661 Slavík Lubomír - 03:03:54
28.
518 Ponikelský Stanislav Mariánské Údolí 03:17:15

Muži do 39 let – 82 km

1.
673 Čábelický Pavel Kelly’s RacingTeam 03:18:52
2.
691 Bachman Milan Mongus Blue Bike 03:19:07
3.
614 Utínek Václav DT Swiss Bike Team 03:19:08
4.
581 Janečka Svatopluk DT Swiss Bike Team 03:19:21
5.
677 Kyjovský Jiří CK Slavkov u Brna 03:28:55
6.
688 Šustek Milan Trek KCK Slaný 03:29:55
7.
659 Šíbl Radoslav Favorit Brno 03:30:09
8.
615 Borák Jiří DT Swiss Bike Team 03:31:27
9.
613 Červenka Pavel DT Swiss Bike Team 03:34:07
10.
565 Julina Marek Lukov 03:34:59
11.
676 Končitý Dušan Vendy Senica 03:37:37
12.
695 Kadidlo Jiří Moravská Třebová 03:42:51
13.
575 Hořava Jiří Slavkov u Brna 03:45:34
14.
701 Zlámal Petr Holešov 03:46:08
15.
702 Barták Radim Zamerrell Team 03:49:59
16.
707 Herman Radim Beskyd Bike 03:51:47
17.
535 Jelínek David Zlín 03:56:34
18.
597 Jež Břetislav Vsetín 04:00:04
19.
603 Suchý Milan Chropyně 04:02:07
20.
610 Mahr Kamil Cyklosport M.Rella 04:03:14
21.
572 Beneš Tomáš Svytý Kopeček 04:05:01>
22.
725 Zemánek Petr Křtomil 04:06:37
23.
561 Ferianček Jan Doloplazy 04:07:35
24.
696 Mikšánek Dušan Moravská Třebová 04:09:29
25.
713 Mrázek Pavel Chropyně 04:10:10
26.
593 Dočkal Pavel - 04:18:38
27.
692 Kuba David Břeclav 04:19:21
28.
573 Sikora David Olomouc
04:21:28
29.
616 Klajbl Pavel Zlín 04:21:54
30.
506 Slováček Miloslav HSZ Olomouc. k. 04:23:42
31.
629 Grammer Miroslav Hranice 04:24:05
32.
546 Mikeš David Brno 04:28:26
33.
660 Slaměník Ondřej Přerov 04:30:23
34.
523 Bouchal Aleš Okr. Přerov 04:30:53
35.
522 Řihovský Radek Přerov 04:31:29
36.
560 Kania Radek Velký Týnec 04:34:19
37.
717 Fiala Radek Olom-Chomoutov 04:37:40
38.
617 Král Antonín Přerov 04:38:18
39.
606 Macháň Tomáš - 04:38:18
40.
529 Závodník Petr Velo UNI 04:38:48
41.
655 Trchalík Libor Klika Bike Team 04:38:48
42.
718 Tabášek Jan DT Swiss Bike Team 04:42:57
43.
680 Kohoutek Petr Loučany 04:43:00
44.
508 Slováček Petr HZS Olomouc. k. 04:46:31
45.
562 Vorel Tomáš Penčice 04:47:32
46.
599 Škola Jiří Želatovice 04:49:52
47.
512 Brodecký Radek HZS Olomouc. k. 04:51:49
48.
555 Příkopa Tomáš Přerov 04:54:11
49.
715 Patrman Tomáš Olomouc 04:56:04
50.
618 Stecker Radek V.I.P. MiKo 05:05:09
51.
650 Thun Jan Olomouc 05:10:14
52.
584 Dlouhý Lukáš Přerov 05:16:04
53.
509 Procházka Jan HZS Olomouc. k. 5:17:04
54.
716 Drexler Jiří Olom-Chomoutov 05:21:07

Muži nad 39 let – 82 km

1.
694 Doležel Josef Moravská Třebová 03:42:11
2.
536 Ryšavý Karel Hape Sport Brno 03:48:22
3.
547 Ondráček Libor Kelly’s Team 04:06:20
4.
654 Sekanina Stanislav MiKo Cycles 04:10:40
5.
628 Bažant Zdeněk Olomouc 04:32:47
6.
642 Cmerek Vladislav Vinary 04:37:10
7.
511 Jína Pavel CK Peloton 04:40:44
8.
520 Skříček Miroslav Přerov 04:49:25
9.
726 Pořízka Petr Bystřice p Host 04:58:31
10.
554 Čechák Jiří Buk 05:00:30
11.
568 Ryšavý Jiří Přerov 05:01:22
12.
528 Holotík Petr Digest MTB Team 05:04:25
13.
541 Říha Zdeněk - 05:08:07
14.
545 Majer Zdeněk CKP Olomouc 05:09:55

Ženy do 29 let – 82 km

1.
505 Kruťáková Jana G & L 04:53:10

Ženy nad 29 let – 82 km

1.
608 Chlíbková Daniela Brno 05:00:29
2.
600 Daňková Hana Chropyně 05:26:02

Ženy do 29 let – 43 km

1.
611 Šaichová Miroslava Cyklosport M.Rella 02:15:08
2.
609 Šaichová Gabriela Cyklosport M.Rella 02:36:08
3.
721 Sýkorová Miroslava Kelly’s Bicycles 02:48:20
4.
672 Přikrylová Petra Olomouc 02:53:14
5.
607 Švajdová Ivana Brno 03:00:55
6.
685 Chmelařová Zdenka Bystřice p Host 03:02:45
7.
724 Sedláčková Monika Přerov 03:28:56

Ženy nad 29 let – 43 km

1.
540 Sovadinová Soňa Cyklo-Žopy 02:21:05
2.
727 Sedláčková Blanka Martinice 02:42:20
3.
589 Šemberová Kamila Kroměříž 02:44:22
4.
558 Zemánková Eva Odry 02:44:30

Mamut Tour

Generální partner

Hlavní partneři

MSEM

Zubr

Přerov

SPQO 

 Mediální partneři

Cykoloserver

pitv

 

cestne

Další partneři

 

SW

 

 

 

 

 

Počasí

 

 

Kontakty:

zavod : mamut@miko-cycles.cz obchod: miko.cycles@volny.cz