2004

 

Pořadí
Číslo
Příjmení
Jméno
Klub / Město
Čas

Děti – 75 km

1.
69 Smola Lukáš Písek 02:33:20
2.
279 Lichnovský Luděk Česká Spořitelna 03:16:59
3.
119 Říhová Vendula Záhoří 04:12:14
4.
215 Dluhoš Radim Olomouc 04:33:27

Ženy do 39 let – 75 km

1.
81 Tlamková Petra Malé Svatoňovice 02:08:38
2.
20 Dušková Jitka Praha 10 02:22:20
3.
278 Ludmilová Věra Olomouc 02:22:21
4.
51 Jančíková Iva - 02:32:34
5.
191 Dohnalová Jana Česká pošta 02:36:01
6.
71 Smolová Ida Písek 02:50:59
7.
123 Hrubešová Anděla Vinohradské Šlapky 03:04:46
8.
76 Palotášová Táňa Přerov 03:19:42
9.
194 Kusinová Iva Česká pošta 03:21:11
10.
118 Říhová Jitka Záhoří 04:12:14
11.
196 Vargová Alice Česká pošta 04:18:50
12.
115 Válková Martina Zlín 05:04:13

Ženy do 39 let – 181 km

1.
275 Paštěková Jana Malenovice 06:14:57
2.
114 Likusová Dáša KPO 06:21:59
3.
38 Hniličková Lenka Praha 4 07:03:47
4.
34 Křížková Vendulka - 09:13:07

Ženy do 39 let – 230 km

1.
84 Obručová Kristina Přerov 07:18:51
2.
73 Ebertová Hana Praha 4 07:50:47

Ženy nad 40 let – 75 km

1.
223 Nováková Lenka MiKo Cycles 02:24:16
2.
249 Glosová Ivana Holešov 02:33:00
3.
82 Tlamková Marie Malé Svatoňovice 02:44:58
4.
192 Kuncová Vladimíra Česká pošta 03:41:36
5.
214 Dluhošová Alice Olomouc 04:33:28
6.
193 Pumprlová Dagmar Česká pošta 05:24:36

Ženy nad 40 let – 181 km

1.
91 Hyblerová Blanka Nymburk 08:16:58
2.
17 Jirásková Věra Baarnab Brno 08:19:53

Muži 15 – 29 let – 75 km

1.
269 Dedek Aleš MiKo Cycles 01:57:38
2.
66 Sigmund Martin Štramberk 02:01:18
3.
59 Bechynský Vít Sundance Opava 02:01:19
4.
49 Gryc Přemysl Brno 02:01:19
5.
93 Ginter Tomáš Přerov 02:01:19
6.
259 Pasečný David - 02:01:20
7.
90 Greipel Tomáš Sundance Opava 02:01:21
8.
171 Zaoral Tomáš Přerov 02:01:32
9.
176 Šimeček Miroslav MiKo Cycles 02:01:32
10.
227 Novák Petr MiKo Cycles 02:02:08
11.
170 Zajíc Bohuslav Přerov 02:05:40
12.
237 Večeřa Aleš Bystřice p Hostýnem 02:08:16
13.
160 Vrba Ivo Přerov 02:10:47
14.
10 Szymaňski Robert Rybnik (Polsko) 02:13:34
15.
3 Fischer Adam MiKo Cycles 02:18:50
16.
216 Žižka Jan MiKo Cycles 02:18:50
17.
248 Hrdlička Aleš - 02:19:27
18.
245 Kučera Jiří Kroměříž 02:22:08
19.
80 Krátký Josef Vyškov 02:22:18
20.
157 Müller Tomáš Chropyně 02:22:18
21.
137 Kubíček David Přerov 02:24:37
22.
174 Novák Dalibor TTC Brno 02:26:17
23.
217 Vojtek Radek MiKo Cycles 02:27:06
24.
183 Prihava Matěj Praha 4 02:32:46
25.
179 Dvořák Marek MiKo Cycles 02:37:12
26.
203 Jančík Josef Česká pošta 02:41:37
27.
129 Zaoral Dušan Přerov 02:44:51

Muži 30 – 39 let – 75 km

1.
141 Skalík David - 02:01:21
2.
97 Konečný Jaroslav Opatovice 02:05:43
3.
265 Vondruška Zbyněk V+P Chropyně 02:08:14
4.
270 Fojt Kamil V+P Chropyně 02:08:15
5.
65 Bubeník Evžen Bruntál 02:08:36
6.
95 Pok Pavel Přerov 02:14:16
7.
260 Zdařil Richard - 02:17:47
8.
230 Majer Pavel Přerov 02:22:17
9.
236 Dostál Pavel Dřevohostice 02:22:17
10.
267 Padalík Roman Přerov 02:25:08
11.
142 Budina Petr Přerov 02:31:47
12.
205 Mikeš Radek Česká pošta 02:32:34
13.
201 Frey Pavel Česká pošta 02:37:27
14.
102 Krajča Miroslav KAC-2004 02:40:58
15.
109 Zvara Martin Vinohradské šlapky 02:55:00
16.
134 Kusák Robert Přerov 03:00:55
17.
77 Palotáš Ladislav Přerov 03:19:41
18.
143 Běhal Tomáš Přerov 04:17:54
19.
207 Stach Petr Česká pošta 04:25:54

Muži 40 – 49 let – 75 km

1.
83 Tlamka Miroslav Malé Svatoňovice 02:05:14
2.
158 Janováč Stanislav - 02:07:10
3.
228 Jiříček Milan - 02:08:14
4.
238 Rakovský Pavel Vinary 02:09:08
5.
47 Růžička Zdeněk Přerov 02:13:47
6.
36 Zeman Radim České Budějovice 02:22:17
7.
218 Žmolík Jiří Přerov 02:22:20
8.
19 Jormalájev Igor Praha 9-Prosek 02:22:31
9.
44 Trčálek Jiří Mladá Boleslav 02:22:35
10.
222 Novák Milan MiKo Cycles 02:24:17
11.
64 Šír Jiří Bruntál 02:25:53
12.
144 Chytil Luděk Přerov 02:30:00
13.
70 Smola Václav Písek 02:34:00
14.
103 Kreuzinger Pavel KAC-2004 02:45:28
15.
104 Fritz Pavel KAC-2004 02:50:58
16.
271 Antal Petr Česká pošta 02:55:47
17.
200 Douda Josef Česká pošta 03:00:14
18.
32 Jansa Pavel Úvaly 03:35:21
19.
204 Kresta Luděk Česká pošta 03:41:33

Muži 50 – 59 let – 75 km

1.
180 Vaverka Vratislav Těrlicko 02:01:20
2.
43 Valeš Miroslav Mladá Boleslav 02:08:23
3.
280 Kolář Miroslav MiKo Cycles 02:08:37
4.
63 Vojtášek Viktor Bruntál 02:18:50
5.
187 Kučera Pavel Kroměříž 02:21:53
6.
197 Kukla Miroslav Česká pošta 02:22:12
7.
148 Bič Vlastimil Hranice 02:22:17
8.
99 Müller Miroslav KAC-2004 02:22:18
9.
149 Misler Ivan Přerov 02:22:45
10.
138 Děrda Jaromír Přerov 02:23:23
11.
140 Kuběnka Vladislav Lanškroun 02:30:29
12.
7 Patra Miroslav Nemojov 02:30:41
13.
100 Dostál Milan KAC-2004 02:32:58
14.
88 Václavík Pavel Přerov 02:33:14
15.
15 Bouzek Bohumil Agitteam HK 02:40:14
16.
39 Hnilička Jaroslav Praha 4 02:51:20
17.
50 Gryc Petr Brno 03:07:26

Muži nad 60 let – 75 km

1.
135 Drcmánek Pavel Přerov 02:23:15
2.
178 Bouda Ivo Ostrava 02:27:52
3.
72 Vařecha Josef ZPS-ZS Zlín 02:40:14
4.
147 Pikna Vladimír Vinary 02:45:54
5.
220 Bělunek Bohumil Přerov 02:46:00
6.
92 Andrýsek Ján Přerov 02:52:10

Muži 15 – 29 let – 181 km

1.
239 Špiler Stanislav MiKo Cycles 05:19:14
2.
165 Uherek Tomáš Brno 05:20:32
3.
252 Slavík Dušan - 05:28:21
4.
210 Hrabovský Jiří Přerov 05:29:15
5.
94 Slavík Jiří Přerov 05:29:16
6.
133 Schovanec Zdeněk Chropyně 05:36:16
7.
229 Klimeš Jiří Přerov 05:36:17
8.
184 Růžička Michal Moravská Třebová 05:36:18
9.
128 Ruml Michal - 05:36:59
10.
124 Kanocz Rastislav Klub N/A 05:41:49
11.
33 Soták Branislav Košice 05:41:53
12.
152 Švajda Martin Fryšták 05:50:26
13.
189 Pikna Martin MiKo Cycles 05:53:47
14.
254 Konečný Jan Cyklosport Vego 05:54:29
15.
225 Lasovský Roman ASPVVápenná 06:03:55
16.
190 Klvaňa Radim MiKo Cycles 06:42:28
17.
235 Neduchal Martin Veselí n Mor 07:03:48
18.
67 Pospíšil Petr Václavovice u FM 07:20:37
19.
116 Válek Zdeněk Zlín 10:07:15

Muži 30 – 39 let – 181 km

1.
211 Rücker Daniel DT Bicycles Repsol DH Team 05:19:40
2.
154 Kučera Vladimír Přerov 05:20:32
3.
166 Žák Rostislav Brno 05:28:11
4.
58 Tkadlec Alois Holešov 05:37:03
5.
111 Můčka Pavel CIC Peloton Veselí nad Moravou 05:37:23
6.
156 Teufert Luděk Přerov 05:46:53
7.
273 Kamaryt Leoš Praha 6 05:55:02
8.
226 Janíček Petr Olomouc 05:56:02
9.
55 Drda Ladislav Spinfit Liberec 05:56:02
10.
68 Hansgut Rudolf Olomouc 06:01:26
11.
37 Franěk Josef České Bud 06:12:36
12.
45 Beneš Radek - 06:12:36
13.
21 Krejčí Miloš

 

LBC Nové Město n.Met.
06:12:37
14.
172 Klapil Luděk Holešov 06:15:00
15.
117 Říha Karel Záhoří 06:21:08
16.
242 Heger Jiří Olomouc 06:28:56
17.
42 Křeček Miloš TJ Starkoč 06:29:25
18.
78 Brablík Vlastimil - 06:33:47
19.
131 Sczyrba Roman Lipník n. B. 06:36:38
20.
244 Čech Michal Plzeň 06:59:24
21.
251 Zavřel Ladislav - 07:21:16
22.
150 Řehák Vladimír Přerov Čekyně 07:26:36
23.
263 Kolář Pavel - 07:55:56
24.
106 Marčík Pavel Brno 07:56:56
25.
262 Michalík Petr Samotíšky 08:56:01
26.
35 Lorenc Petr Uničov 09:13:06
27.
113 Vidlář Petr Otrokovice 10:07:15

Muži 40 – 49 let – 181 km

1.
243 Nedoma Jan Bystřice p Host 05:36:19
2.
277 Galovič Bartolomej - 05:41:50
3.
164 Širůčka Pavel Havířov 05:56:02
4.
247 Hrdlička Jaroslav - 06:29:25
5.
14 Šmíd Karel MXM Hulín 07:20:37
6.
79 Zeman Rostislav Hradec Král 07:34:09
7.
173 Novák Lubomír TTC Brno 08:15:53
8.
234 Hofman Miroslav - 09:38:12
9.
232 Stiburek Michal Poříčí n Sázavou 09:38:25
10.
231 Němec Ludvík Benešov 09:54:45
11.
233 Stiburek Petr - 09:54:45

Muži 50 – 59 let – 181 km

1.
159 Domanský Antonín Kroměříž 06:06:54
2.
107 Kučera st. Vladimír V+P Chropyně 06:21:55
3.
153 Růžička Miroslav Hulín 06:33:45
4.
240 Doležal Petr MXM Hulín 06:33:59
5.
209 Novák Jaroslav Hulín 06:41:31
6.
188 Golas Rostislav Hulín 07:01:17
7.
86 Brablc Jaroslav Veselí n Mor 07:48:47
8.
186 Kulkus Vladimír Benešov u Prahy 08:13:43
9.
18 Jirásek Vladimír Baarnab Brno 08:19:54

Muži nad 60 let – 181 km

1.
256 Kolaja Bedřich Otrokovice 06:33:45
2.
182 Knedlík Jan Břeclav 07:03:45
3.
261 Michalík Libor Otice 08:56:01

Muži 15 – 29 let – 230 km

1.
221 Krotký Rostislav - 06:33:52
2.
250 Mališ Petr Ostrava 3 06:34:04
3.
87 Hudeček Petr Opava 06:35:02
4.
276 Galovič Rastislav Rájec (SK) 06:43:27
5.
98 David Michal Dvorce 06:59:03
6.
155 Kučera Petr Přerov 07:02:09
7.
48 Bartík Patrik Holešov 07:18:12
8.
Mrózek Marian Třinec 07:21:28
9.
145 Neradil Richard - 07:30:52
10.
60 Ackermann Kamil Plzeň 07:39:49
11.
212 Krejsa Tomáš

 

DT Bicycles Repsol DH team
07:39:52
12.
175 Šimek Michael Vinohradské šlapky 07:40:35
13.
130 Sokol Martin Kdyně 07:56:13
14.
168 Staněk Pavel - 08:08:45
15.
27 Herda Jan Dobřichov 08:26:50
16.
24 Heythum Marek Praha 10 08:30:55
17.
23 Svoboda Jan HH Smíchov 08:33:30
18.
89 Šplíchal Jan TJ Starkoč 08:36:45
19
2 Polnar Stanislav Vítkov 10:07:20

Muži 30 – 39 let – 230 km

1.
40 Janoušek Libor Praha 10 06:43:07
2.
132 Trchalík Josef - 06:43:26
3.
162 Tomčala Pavel Veselí n Moravou 06:43:48
4.
56 Kleiner Robert Klub Herda Liberec 06:45:25
5.
75 Orálek Dušan Moravská Třebová 06:45:47
6.
74 Ducháč David Praha 9 06:56:37
7.
167 Křenek Martin Brno 07:02:09
8.
61 Biolek Martin Řepiště 07:36:44
9.
151 Neradil Tomáš Hulín 07:39:48
10.
177 Rába Kristián CK Cykloservis Žatec 07:39:48
11.
274 Harabiš Radim - 07:40:35
12.
136 Maťa Petr Bystřice p Host 08:06:12
13.
272 Šilhán Tomáš Velké Poříčí 08:17:34
14.
41 Jeitner Berthold TJ Starkoč 08:17:34
15.
25 Zach Pavel Praha 5 08:30:08
16.
52 Sehnal Jiří Klub Humusoft 08:30:31
17.
113 Jiříček Petr KPO 08:47:47
18.
57 Šaly Pavel Jaromšřice 09:04:52
19.
31 Novák Jindřich Lysá n Labem 09:13:53
20.
122 Hrubeš Petr Vinohradské Šlapky 09:57:30
21.
53 Houška Jan Hovořice 10:07:50

Muži 40 – 49 let – 230 km

1.
139 Stárek Jaroslav Praha 5 06:45:46
2.
4 Šimánek Luboš Praha 3 07:00:11
3.
16 Zvoníček Radomír KCK Zlín 07:02:11
4.
30 Baier Ivo - 07:10:47
5.
46 Orner Zdeněk KCK Zlín 07:18:02
6.
224 Kurka Vít Opava 07:21:29
7.
62 Buchta Radomil Brno 07:22:44
8.
253 Šenk Jaroslav Jablonec n Nisou 07:38:17
9.
127 Kavula Ivan CKKV Praha 07:50:47
10.
121 Brynda Jiří CKKV Praha 08:13:41
11.
125 Chyský Pavel CKKV Praha 08:25:18
12.
85 Hýl Petr Okr. Opava 08:54:29

Muži 50 – 59 let – 230 km

1.
219 Režný Jiří Holešov 07:50:50
2.
181 Paštěka Vít Břeclav 08:16:55
3.
12 Jančár Jiří Hranice 08:17:28
4.
257 Švejkar Vojtěch Ústí n Orlicí 08:52:29
5.
258 Vála Vladimír Česká Třebová 09:04:53
6.
246 Chod Petr - 09:50:23
7.
1 Polnar Miroslav Vítkov 10:07:17

Muži nad 60 let – 230 km

1.
28 Přibáň Václav Poděbrady 08:54:17

Mamut Tour

Generální partner

Hlavní partneři

MSEM

Zubr

Přerov

SPQO 

 Mediální partneři

Cykoloserver

pitv

 

cestne

Další partneři

 

SW

 

 

 

 

 

Počasí

 

 

Kontakty:

zavod : mamut@miko-cycles.cz obchod: miko.cycles@volny.cz