2001

Pořadí Číslo Příjmení Jméno Město Čas

Děti – 75 km

1 100 Dvořák Marek Přerov 2:42:43
2 24 Novák Petr Přerov-Lověšice 2:50:22
3 99 Kutěj Daniel Břest 174 2:53:05
4 91 Šocová Vendula Vinary 3:06:51
Muži
do 40 let – 75 km
1 73 Horák Ondřej Dřevohostice 2:03:04
2 41 Dohnal Petr Osek n. Bečvou 2:03:05
3 66 Klimeš Jiří Tovačov 2:03:06
4 42 Dohnal Zdeněk Osek n. Bečvou 2:03:07
5 47 Lejsek Martin Přerov 2:09:19
6 55 Pikna Martin Vinary 2:10:05
7 67 Domes Miroslav Přerov 2:16:49
8 80 Šoule Jiří Přerov 2:28:20
9 1 Hofírek František Přerov 2:36:51
10 108 Valko Roman Vracov 2:39:26
11 77 Maček Jan Přerov 2:39:47
12 127 Hradílek Tomáš Přerov 2:40:02
13 76 Kolář Martin Přerov 2:43:03
14 82 Machala Jiří Přerov 2:54:31
15 90 Šoc Libor Vinary 3:06:53
16 14 Běhal Jiří Přerov 3:10:44
17 125 Musil Ondřej Brno 3:11:28
18 11 Dočekal Rostislav Přerov 5:03:48
19 89 Páral Stanislav Přerov 5:11:58
20 126 Neumann Jiří Přerov 6:11:25
21 133 Mésl Michal Přerov 6:11:37
22 129 Kryška Karel Přerov 6:11:39
23 130 Hrabal Josef Kokory 6:12:42
Muži
do 40 let – 175 km
1 101 Gola Vít Suchdol n.Odrou 5:17:59
2 96 Lukašák Štefan Olomouc 5:22:29
3 72 Večeřa Aleš Bystřice p. Hostýnem 5:33:47
4 48 Tauwinkl Pavel Přerov 5:33:49
5 27 Kolaja Pavel Otrokovice 5:35:48
6 46 Kučera Vladimír Přerov-Předmostí 5:35:49
7 128 Skopal Bronislav Přerov 5:36:49
8 50 Teufert Luděk Přerov 5:41:05
9 16 Molata Erik Přerov 5:45:13
10 115 Schovanec Zdeněk Chropyně 5:46:41
11 116 Hýzl Jaroslav Přerov 5:47:53
12 68 Pok Pavel Přerov 5:51:17
13 65 Dědič Michal Holešov 5:51:18
14 18 Fojt Radovan Tovačov 5:53:24
15 17 Fojt Zdeněk Lobodice 5:53:25
16 62 Tkadlec Alojs Holešov 5:53:30
17 60 Koplík Martin Holešov 5:53:33
18 69 Konečný Jaroslav Opatovice 5:53:35
19 121 Janeczko Miloš Hlubočky 5:56:03
20 86 Hasala Petr Přerov 6:01:06
21 26 Bláha Tomáš Přerov 6:02:04
22 124 Pánek Libor Přerov 6:03:05
23 104 Kovář Jan Lipník n. B. 6:06:45
24 40 Čejkovský Jaroslav Potštát 6:15:11
25 61 Hrdlička Aleš Kostelec u Holešova 6:25:55
26 13 Špetla Vlastimil Přerov-Vinary 6:33:43
27 87 Horný Petr Ledeč nad Sázavou 6:36:32
28 22 Čechák Roman Prosenice 6:37:42
29 20 Kyselý Luděk Olomouc 6:38:34
30 122 Mikisek Jaroslav Mariánské údolí 6:56:22
31 3 Šmíd Karel Kroměříž 6:59:16
32 79 Šoule Silvestr Přerov 6:59:17
33 88 Horný Pavel Přerov 7:18:33
34 106 Kočička Pavel Vracov 7:19:50
35 38 Laitoch David Přerov 7:35:07
36 39 Zeman Jan Přerov 7:35:08
37 59 Hrdlička Jaroslav Kostelec u Holešova 7:35:47
38 30 Mikulík Daniel Přerov 7:42:22
39 29 Mikulík Tomáš Přerov 7:42:24
40 93 Janota Miroslav Soběchleby 7:46:11
41 324 Skřeček Pavel Přerov
42 131 Horák Jaroslav Přerov
43 95 Hájek Jaroslav Dědřichov
44 114 Kotas Marek Kroměříž
45 374 Bajer Roman Lipník n. Bečvou
46 119 Štrbík Roman Přerov
47 23 Šolc Boris Kroměříž
48 105 Běhalík Martin Lipník n. B.
Muži
do 40 let – 220 km
1 63 Bartík Patrik Rymice 6:47:24
2 36 Nesrsta Roman Zlín 6:50:01
3 34 Janečka Svatopluk Zlín 6:52:59
4 120 Rella Milan Hlubočky 7:12:04
5 33 Žaludek Přemysl Zlín 7:19:04
6 49 Kučera Petr Přerov-Předmostí 7:25:54
7 71 Zemánek Petr Křtomil 7:35:40
8 70 Dostál Pavel Dřevohostice 8:16:18
9 19 Matějík Petr Olomouc 8:19:06
10 37 Neradil Svatopluk Líšná 8:33:34
11 97 Patrman Tomáš Olomouc 8:55:01
12 53 Škňouřil Martin Vinary 9:18:31
Muži
41 – 50 let – 75 km
1 98 Václavík Pavel Přerov 2:28:17
2 78 Vlach Vladimír Přerov-Penčice 2:32:42
3 85 Muzikant Václav Radslavice 3:16:18
4 135 Špiler Stanislav Přerov 5:01:38
Muži
41 – 50 let – 175 km
1 102 Adamčík Miroslav Nový Jičín 5:22:30
2 81 Rakovský Pavel Vinary 5:53:23
3 75 Manšinger Jiří Přerov 5:53:42
4 44 Philipp Jaroslav Přerov 6:02:16
5 7 Polák Miloslav Hulín 6:02:22
6 84 Jiříček Milan Přerov 6:02:35
7 64 Matulík Vlasťa Holešov 6:03:20
8 15 Hubka Jaroslav Tršice 6:10:35
9 94 Brablc Jaroslav Hodonín 6:15:08
10 123 Růžička Zdeněk Přerov 6:15:10
11 74 Kolář Miroslav Přerov 6:19:40
12 5 Růžička Miroslav Hulín 6:25:54
13 9 Kučera Pavel Kroměříž 6:48:00
14 92 Giesel Miloslav Slatinice 6:48:56
15 83 Cmerek Vladislav Vinary 6:59:15
16 6 Golas Rostislav Hulín 6:59:18
17 112 Meixner Miloslav Šternberk 7:12:03
Muži
41 – 50 let – 220 km
1 35 Orner Zdeněk Zlín 6:44:05
Muži
51 – 60 let – 75 km
1 117 Palička Eda Přerov 2:20:15
2 45 Kašpařík Pavel Přerov 2:33:35
3 56 Pikna Vladimír Vinary 2:42:54
4 134 Ratiborský Vladimír Vinary 2:46:32
5 52 Misler Ivan Přerov 2:55:20
6 132 Děrda Jaromír Přerov 5:00:46
Muži
51 – 60 let – 175 km
1 57 Režný Jiří Holešov 5:54:01
2 43 Mádr Miroslav Přerov 6:02:15
3 10 Domanský Antonín Kroměříž 6:02:26
4 4 Novák Jaroslav Hulín 6:19:41
5 28 Kolaja Bedřich Otrokovice 6:36:50
6 8 Ballnér Ivo Hulín 7:05:04
7 21 Šuba Josef Dolany u Olomouce 7:35:09
8 31 Pumprla Stanislav Přerov 7:42:21
9 113 Hanzl Zbyněk Šternberk 9:18:29
10 371 Kočička Josef Vracov
Muži
51 – 60 let – 220 km
1 2 Kučera Vladimír Přerov 8:25:27
Muži
nad 61 let – 75 km
1 51 Blažek Antonín Chropyně 2:28:37
Muži
nad 61 let – 175 km
1 32 Janiš Stanislav Zlín 6:49:12
2 111 Zahradník Pavel Šternberk 7:06:20
Ženy
do 40 let – 75 km
1 110 Štípková Vlasta Brno 2:42:57
2 54 Piknová Jitka Vinary 2:46:43
3 12 Dočekalová Monika Přerov 2:51:34
4 109 Valková Gabriela Vracov 3:09:33
5 107 Kočičková Eva Vracov 3:09:34
6 25 Nováková Eva Přerov-Lověšice 4:05:26
Ženy
do 40 let – 175 km
1 118 Obručová Kristina Přerov 6:03:08
2 58 Glosová Ivana Holešov 7:35:48
Ženy
do 40 let – 220 km
1 103 Paštěková Jana Lukov 8:32:49

Mamut Tour

Generální partner

Hlavní partneři

MSEM

Zubr

Přerov

SPQO 

 Mediální partneři

Cykoloserver

pitv

 

cestne

Další partneři

 

SW

 

 

 

 

 

Počasí

 

 

Kontakty:

zavod : mamut@miko-cycles.cz obchod: miko.cycles@volny.cz